ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10302080
*
nr 1030 2080
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), signed, 11x13,
MIXED MEDIA, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), signerad, 11x13
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 2400
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2016
at 18:53:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 21:11:35
1
1.500 kr
11/4 11:21:04
2
2.000 kr
11/4 18:06:24
2
2.200 kr
11/4 18:48:18
3
2.200 kr
11/4 18:48:18
2
2.200 kr (Robot)
11/4 18:48:55
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lage Lindell
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Read more about Lage Lindell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lage lindell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3026 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:03
*
Lage Lindell
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lage Lindell
nr 1030 2080
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), signed, 11x13,
MIXED MEDIA, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), signerad, 11x13
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 2400 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/4 21:11:35 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
11/4 11:21:04 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
11/4 18:06:24 | 2 | 2.200 kr |
11/4 18:48:18 | 3 | 2.200 kr |
11/4 18:48:18 | 2 | 2.200 kr (Robot) |
11/4 18:48:55 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lage Lindell
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.Read more about Lage Lindell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lage lindell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3026 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:03